Balance Units Chart (Treasure At Tampines Condo)

Balance Units Chart

Important Note: To book a unit at Treasure At Tampines, condo please call +65 61001717 to tentatively reserve your preferred unit before coming down to the show flat and avoid disappointment. Units are selling fast and availability is based on first come first serve basis. You will get Direct Developer Price with VVIP Discounts with no commission required to be paid. If you wish to visit the show flat first before making a decision, kindly Book An Appointment Here or call us at +65 61001717.

Recent Unit Sales History

LAST UPDATED: 16th May 2020

Latest Breakdown:

1 bedroom 187 / 187 (100% Sold)
1+S bedroom 44 / 44 (100% Sold)
2 bedroom 225 / 265 (84.91%)
2+S bedroom 144 / 313 (46%)
2 bedroom Prem 52 / 160 (32.50%)
3 bedroom 204 / 417 (48.92%)
3 bedroom Prem 173 / 344 (50.29%)
4 bedroom 52 / 176 (29.54%)
4 bedroom Prem 25 / 187 (13.36%)
5 bedroom 30 / 110 (27.27%)

BlockTotalSoldAvailable
Block 1321418
Block 11594217
Block 13584513
Block 15665313
Block 17413011
Block 1913211
Block 21725
Block 2332527
Block 25533814
Block 2742357
Block 29291217
Block 3593623
Block 3127720
Block 33401624
Block 35573421
Block 3763594
Block 39563521
Block 4170619
Block 43754926
Block 45756510
Block 4761574
Block 49574413
Block 5726012
Block 51653530
Block 5334249
Block 55715911
Block 5734268
Block 785769
Block 9756213

Disclaimer: The Balance Units Chart displayed here for Treasure At Tampines condo is for reference purposes only. Unit availability is subject to change from time to time without prior notice. This webpage cannot be held responsible for any inaccuracies, omissions and/or dispute.  To get real time updates, please call +65 61001717.

***Displaying recently sold units only***

TypeTotalSoldAvailable
1 Bedroom1861797
1 Bedroom + Study44431
2 Bedroom23221714
2 Bedroom + Study19013653
2 Bedroom Premium924745
3 Bedroom27119475
3 Bedroom Premium23416866
4 Bedroom934746
4 Bedroom Premium1012279
5 Bedroom653035

***Displaying recently sold units only***

Units Sold In June 2019

 

1. #05-169
2. #07-159
3. #02-25
4. #11-110
5. #10-30
6. #02-176
7. #02-55
8. #04-16
9. #10-176
10. #10-153
11. #02-110
12. #12-153
13. #09-31
14. #10-110
15. #07-133
16. #08-176
17. #07-176
18. #11-185
19. #02-192
20. #02-152
21. #03-191
22. #06-129
23. #03-169
24. #08-140
25. #03-136
26. #03-151
27. #04-112
28. #06-198
29. #12-09
30. #08-111
31. #10-152
32. #10-133
33. #04-133
34. #04-152
35. #12-151
36. #10-169
37. #07-185
38. #05-176
39. #02-197
40. #06-93
41. #12-169
42. #11-169
43. #07-198
44. #04-117
45. #06-176
46. #07-192
47. #03-140
48. #09-176
49. #03-185
50. #04-110
51. #11-151
52. #12-110
53. #02-169
54. #10-127
55. #05-111
56. #05-190
57. #09-69
58. #09-140
59. #08-01
60. #04-176
61. #09-185
62. #11-176
63. #06-96
64. #06-121
65. #02-98
66. #07-21
67. #04-140
68. #11-162

Units Sold In July 2019

 

1. #09-151
2. #03-112
3. #08-159
4. #05-01
5. #05-143
6. #10-26
7. #09-36
8. #04-149
9. #02-112
10. #05-12
11. #11-122
12. #02-36
13. #06-01
14. #02-24
15. #05-85
16. #02-188
17. #09-29
18. #02-140
19. #10-140
20. #07-30
21. #06-34
22. #08-152
23. #08-99
24. #02-08
25. #08-38
26. #10-28
27. #11-30
28. #12-191
29.. #07-01
30. #09-122
31. #04-21
32. #02-162
33. #03-156
34. #11-152
35. #12-176
36. #03-29
37. #06-140
38. #05-151
39. #04-192
40. #09-01
41. #04-24
42. #04-29
43. #03-181
44. #12-41
45. #02-156
46. #05-90
47. #02-165
48. #12-170
49. #08-45
50. #11-96
51. #06-143
52. #10-08
53. #05-145
54. #12-32
55. #10-155
56. #12-197
57. #03-165
58. #06-98
59. #10-01
60. #02-21
61. #09-159
62. #03-01
63. #03-20
64. #03-193
65. #10-149
66. #09-149
67. #05-198
68. #05-52
69. #06-147
70. #05-98
71. #10-107
72. #03-198
73. #12-61
74. #08-21
75. #08-42
76. #07-23
77. #05-121
78. #08-24
79. #07-24
80. #10-151
81. #03-122
82. #11-01
83. #08-162
84. #05-91
85. #05-20
86. #12-01
87. #08-103
88. #11-149
89. #06-119
90. #03-110
91. #08-85

Units Sold In August 2019

 

1. #10-122
2. #11-36
3. #06-91
4. #07-151
5. #05-82
6. #05-125
7. #10-119
8. #10-198
9. #02-29
10. #04-10
11. #05-123
12. #02-127
13. #12-28
14. #07-57
15. #07-139
16. #12-90
17. #06-85
18. #09-27
19. #05-150
20. #06-145
21. #10-21
22. #05-191
23. #06-111
24. #05-165
25. #12-192
26. #09-112
27. #07-70
28. #03-121
29. #07-82
30. #06-128
31. #05-119
32. #07-98
33. #03-63
34. #07-91
35. #08-151
36. #03-23
37. #07-191
38. #10-192
39. #12-149
40. #07-107
41. #04-26
42. #11-134
43. #07-145
44. #08-82
45. #03-139
46. #05-188
47. #02-134
48. #11-192

Units Sold In September 2019

 

1. #09-162
2. #10-63
3. #10-29
4. #07-31
5. #12-85
6. #08-161
7. #04-125
8. #06-162
9. #11-21
10. #05-39
11. #11-159
12. #05-156
13. #06-125
14. #02-52
15. #06-151
16. #05-193
17. #06-198
18. #11-61
19. #06-175
20. #02-193
21. #07-80
22. #04-165
23. #11-38
24. #02-16
25. #03-13
26. #12-21
27. #04-30
28. #11-140
29. #05-140
30. #07-111
31. #08-196
32. #02-07
33. #07-97
34. #06-193
35. #03-62
36. #07-193
37. #04-25
38. #03-137
39. #09-193

Units Sold In October 2019

 

1. #02-156
2. #08-12
3. #04-58
4. #03-155
5. #09-24
6. #06-20
7. #05-159
8. #06-167
9. #10-161
10. #04-20
11. #11-47
12. #03-97
13. #09-167
14. #08-167
15. #03-172
16. #07-96
17. #03-30
18. #02-16
19. #07-63
20. #09-194
21. #08-194
22. #08-44
23. #06-34
24. #04-156
25. #07-38
26. #08-35
27. #06-45
28. #10-20
29. #12-157
30. #04-91
31. #04-188
32. #10-193
33. #02-32
34. #12-30
35. #05-96
36. #10-111
37. #06-165
38. #08-108
39. #07-155
40. #08-155
41. #04-159
42. #05-82
43. #07-119
44. #08-119
45. #11-118
46. #08-145
47. #07-18
48. #03-107
49. #06-144
50. #02-45
51. #07-125
52. #11-191
53. #02-145
54. #09-12
55. #02-53
56. #09-85
57. #02-128
58. #07-188
59. #06-181
60. #12-152
61. #06-158
62. #10-12
63. #03-53
64. #09-155
65. #06-196
66. #06-57
67. #08-107
68. #07-167
69. #06-118
70. #07-165
71. #08-186
72. #08-64
73. #10-57
74. #12-74
75. #07-118
76. #02-181
77. #04-162
78. #09-92
79. #02-172
80. #04-181
81. #08-63
82. #07-93
83. #05-172
84. #03-157
85. #06-92

Units Sold In November 2019

 

1. #05-69
2. #11-128
3. #02-121
4. #05-45
5. #05-38
6. #05-114
7. #03-148
8. #04-121
9. #11-178
10. #08-20
11. #02-111
12. #03-12
13. #08-52
14. #06-66
15. #06-172
16. #07-172
17. #05-181
18. #12-38
19. #08-156
20. #07-39
21. #10-170
22. #04-123
23. #03-162
24. #07-181
25. #05-196
26. #04-52
27. #12-134
28. #08-118
29. #06-170
30. #09-48
31. #09-118
32. #03-38
33. #05-118
34. #03-196
35. #11-47
36. #02-51
37. #10-118
38. #08-39
39. #02-58
40. #05-148
41. #10-89
42. #12-23
43. #07-62
44. #04-196
45. #07-85
46. #05-170
47. #12-198
48. #04-172

Units Sold In December 2019

 

1. #02-196
2. #12-180
3. #06-107
4. #11-48
5. #09-142
6. #06-58
7. #04-45
8. #07-45
9. #04-161
10. #10-48
11. #08-165
12. #10-24
13. #02-155
14. #02-136
15. #09-54
16. #07-192
17. #04-23
18. #12-103
19. #08-181
20. #07-146
21. #05-137
22. #04-12
23. #11-196
24. #03-123
25. #08-41
26. #04-118
27. #10-10

Units Sold In January 2020

 

1. #05-168
2. #08-177
3. #08-170
4. #08-125
5. #09-96
6. #07-153
7. #05-51
8. #04-85
9. #12-196
10. #12-164
11. #11-20
12. #10-188
13. #09-165
14. #10-128
15. #07-181
16. #06-48 ($3,888 Ang Bao)
17. #07-48 ($3,888 Ang Bao)
18. #02-148 ($3,888 Ang Bao)
19. #09-181
20. #07-41 ($3,888 Ang Bao)
21. #06-53 ($3,888 Ang Bao)
22. #05-135 ($3,888 Ang Bao)
23. #03-128 ($3,888 Ang Bao)
24. #09-125 ($3,888 Ang Bao)
25. #05-107
26. #11-88
27. #10-88 ($3,888 Ang Bao)
28. #10-27 ($3,888 Ang Bao)
29. #12-36 ($3,888 Ang Bao)
30. #04-61 ($3,888 Ang Bao)
31. #07-128 ($3,888 Ang Bao)
32. #07-121
33. #10-53
34. #07-12
35. #06-137
36. #11-41 ($3,888 Ang Bao)
37. #08-91 ($3,888 Ang Bao)
38. #07-157 ($3,888 Ang Bao)
39. #03-09 ($3,888 Ang Bao)
40. #06-106 ($3,888 Ang Bao)
41. #11-167 ($3,888 Ang Bao)
42. #12-92 ($3,888 Ang Bao)
43. #11-24 ($3,888 Ang Bao)
44. #11-57
45. #05-57
46. #10-41 ($3,888 Ang Bao)
47. #05-128 ($3,888 Ang Bao)
48. #12-38 ($3,888 Ang Bao)
49. #09-41 ($3,888 Ang Bao)
50. #03-197

Units Sold In February 2020

 

1. #08-71
2. #04-119
3. #06-41
4. #03-62
5. #07-20
6. #11-53
7. #12-29
8. #10-106
9. #02-157
10. #08-178
11. #02-26
12. #12-08
13. #02-139
14. #12-127
15. #04-128
16. #05-167
17. #12-193
18. #10-32
19. #11-63
20. #11-142
21. #07-53
22. #06-102
23. #06-168
24. #03-159
25. #10-178
26. #12-124
27. #03-138
28. #10-82
29. #05-48
30. #09-44
31. #10-62
32. #05-13
33. #06-13
34. #09-145
35. #09-80
36. #10-44
37. #07-58
38. #04-53
39. #09-99
40. #11-16
41. #05-136
42. #10-134
43. #09-45
44. #09-39
45. #07-42
46. #05-88
47. #10-125
48. #06-94
49. #04-137
50. #05-41
51. #03-69
52. #09-20
53. #11-75
54. #02-125
55. #11-12
56. #11-125
57. #04-38
58. #09-178
59. #02-23
60. #10-156
61. #10-39
62. #07-178
63. #06-189
64. #07-88
65. #07-148
66. #05-42
67. #12-189
68. #08-168
69. #07-194
70. #09-91
71. #08-58
72. #07-137
73. #04-136
74. #10-165
75. #08-121
76. #12-27
77. #03-119
78. #06-90
79. #02-151
80. #05-09
81. #05-138
82. #09-109
83. #05-189
84. #09-172
85. #10-172
86. #06-09
87. #09-148
88. #09-62
89. #11-165
90. #10-148
91. #08-53
92. #10-145
93. #08-137
94. #10-45
95. #08-57

Units Sold In March 2020

 

1. #08-48
2. #03-27
3. #12-188
4. #11-91
5. #06-135
6. #04-69
7. #10-91
8. #12-24
9. #07-113
10. #03-61
11. #02-168
12. #11-172
13. #02-12
14. #09-121
15. #11-156
16. #06-142
17. #09-93
18. #06-136
19. #09-168
20. #04-170
21. #04-168
22. #09-86
23. #04-51
24. #04-151
25. #06-138
26. #02-38
27. #06-194
28. #04-138
29. #06-178
30. #11-170
31. #09-50
32. #11-82
33. #12-156
34. #07-147
35. #10-181
36. #07-146
37. #03-146
38. #11-161
39. #03-90
40. #07-13
41. #08-183
42 #05-194
43. #07-47
44. #04-89
45. #05-131
46. #11-181
47. #07-136
48. #11-27
49. #10-121
50. #11-121
51. #08-136
52. #10-194
53. #12-97
54. #05-144
55. #12-142
56. #08-146
57. #08-04
58. #04-48
59. #03-163
60. #09-161
61. #10-89
62. #04-13
63. #06-123
64. #09-88
65. #09-23
66. #09-137
67. #09-170
68. #11-194
69. #04-148

Units Sold In April 2020

 

1. #05-80
2. #12-82
3. #08-13
4. #11-183
5. #08-93
6. #10-137
7. #02-30
8. #12-194
9. #04-09
10. #12-165
11. #05-178
12. #02-123
13. #03-118
14. #07-129
15. #05-34
16. #04-194
17. #04-167
18. #09-136
19. #05-94
20. #06-51
21. #03-167
22. #05-157
23. #09-13
24. #12-125
25. #12-91
26. #12-63
27. #06-42

Units Sold In May 2020

 

1. #02-161 B5P
2. #03-150 C6
3. #03-194 C6
4. #09-42 B6P
5. #12-12 B1
6. #05-09 B7S
7. #10-42 B6P
8. #09-89 D2
9. #03-06 B4P
10. #12-181 A1
11. #12-172 A1
12. #09-123 D1
13. #08-129 B8S
14. #05-71 D8P
15. #08-69 C9P
16. #12-175 C9P
17. #04-41 B7S
18. #04-175 C9P
19. #02-13 B2

***Displaying recently sold units only***

Return to HOME PAGE

Book An Appointment  with us to view Treasure At Tampines Show Flat & get VVIP Discounts (Limited Time), Direct Developer Price, & Hardcopy Brochure. Guaranteed with Best Price Possible.

OR

Fill up the form on the right and get a copy of Treasure At Tampines Price, E-Brochure, and Latest Updates!

 Strictly no spam policy.

error: Content is protected !!
× Let's Chat?