Treasure At Tampines Balance Units

Treasure At Tampines Balance Units

Important Note: To book a unit at Treasure At Tampines, condo please call +65 61001717 to tentatively reserve your preferred unit before coming down to the show flat and avoid disappointment. Units are selling fast and availability is based on first come first serve basis. You will get Direct Developer Price with VVIP Discounts with no commission required to be paid. If you wish to visit the show flat first before making a decision, kindly Book An Appointment Here or call us at +65 61001717.

Recent Unit Sales History

LAST UPDATED: 18th September 2021

Latest Breakdown:

1 bedroom 187 / 187 (100% Sold)

1+S bedroom 44 / 44 (100% Sold)

2 bedroom 264 / 265 (99.62%)

2+S bedroom 295 / 313 (94.24%)

2 bedroom Prem 135 / 160 (84.38%)

3 bedroom 361 / 417 (86.57%)

3 bedroom Prem 329 / 344 (95.64%)

4 bedroom 106 / 176 (60.23%)

4 bedroom Prem 70 / 187 (37.43%)

5 bedroom 100 / 110 (90.91%)

BlockSoldAvailableTotal
Block 01413374
Block 03672188
Block 0588088
Block 0787188
Block 0986288
Block 1188088
Block 1377077
Block 1572577
Block 17672188
Block 19113344
Block 21251944
Block 23143044
Block 2575580
Block 2773780
Block 2941344
Block 31242044
Block 33341044
Block 35522577
Block 3777077
Block 3988088
Block 4188088
Block 4380888
Block 4585388
Block 47751388
Block 49751388
Block 51741488
Block 53761288
Block 5584488
Block 5768977

Disclaimer: The Balance Units Chart displayed here for Treasure At Tampines condo is for reference purposes only. Unit availability is subject to change from time to time without prior notice. This webpage cannot be held responsible for any inaccuracies, omissions and/or dispute.  To get real time updates, please call +65 61001717.

***Displaying recently sold units only***

TypeSoldAvailableTotal
1 Bedroom1870187
1 Bedroom + Study44044
2 Bedroom2641265
2 Bedroom + Study29518313
2 Bedroom Premium13525160
3 Bedroom36156417
3 Bedroom Premium32914344
4 Bedroom10670176
4 Bedroom Premium70117187
5 Bedroom10010110

***Displaying recently sold units only***

***Displaying recently sold units only***

Return to HOME PAGE

Book An Appointment  with us to view Treasure At Tampines Show Flat & get VVIP Discounts (Limited Time), Direct Developer Price, & Hardcopy Brochure. Guaranteed with Best Price Possible.

OR

Fill up the form on the right and get a copy of Treasure At Tampines Price, E-Brochure, and Latest Updates!

 Strictly no spam policy.

× Let's Chat?